Filed applications

Design applications filed per month

month / year
201320142015201620172018
January27151014179
February17142321106
March
202318131710
April191313121312
May171915191515
June1471413 98
July11141812610
August11161117610
September17222216149
October29141915109
November201011141010
December615812138
total208182182178140116

Designs applied for

Designs applied for per month

month / year201320142015201620172018
January
385713183210
February31233235166
March374723212616
April442116261921
May22342142 1727
June17102029 1017
July36193212611
August112316241314
September30286847189
October471770171012
November361921151415
December6232014 1510
total355321352300196168