PRH:een tehdyt patenttihakemukset maakunnittain

maakunta / vuosi20122013

2014

2015

201620172018
Ahvenanmaa03 01000
Etelä-Karjala1021 3438203626
Etelä-Pohjanmaa2919 2830262521
Etelä-Savo77534846 424339
Kainuu1082116765
Kanta-Häme3320 3038282617
Keski-Pohjanmaa96 24823
Keski-Suomi56606254685260
Kymenlaakso171559141324
Lappi301999111915
Pirkanmaa13814511811099110112
Pohjanmaa104685529352621
Pohjois-Karjala44252320153129
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa83868264987169
Pohjois-Savo55605534394874
Päijät-Häme43415836485027
Satakunta38192532404840
Uusimaa793824684635563667678
Varsinais-Suomi1331078182966676
yhteensä1702159914201287125713391336

Arkisto: PRH:een tehdyt patenttihakemukset vuosittain
Tulostettava versio
Viimeksi päivitetty 28.01.2019